#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Kecia Hedgecoke

  • 1 fights
  • 101 views

Kecia Hedgecoke
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kecia
Last Name: Hedgecoke
Nickname: Killah
Date of Birth: October 15, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Loma, Colorado, United States
Hometown: Loma, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 8th Street Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Grand Junction Fight Night

Amateur Fights