MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 6 fights
  • 465 views

Kazuyuki Yoshida
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kazuyuki
Last Name: Yoshida
Nickname: Torii
Date of Birth: June 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tamura, Fukushima Japan
Hometown: Tamura, Fukushima Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Fukushima
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights