MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Fight One #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Thug Rose

  • 27 fights
  • 7589 views

14 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kazuyuki
Last Name: Fujita
Nickname: Ol' Ironhead
Date of Birth: October 16, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Hometown: Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Fujita
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
Heat - Heat 41 Dec 23, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights