MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 24 fights
  • 4840 views

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kazuyuki
Last Name: Miyata
Nickname: Little Hercules
Date of Birth: January 29, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Fighting Styles: Olympic Freestyle Wrestling
Affiliations: Brave, Team Fukushima
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights