MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Shinya Aoki #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Istela Nunes

  • 61 fights
  • 2107 views

30 Wins - 27 Losses - 3 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Kazuo
Last Name: Takahashi
Nickname: Yoshiki
Date of Birth: March 13, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chiba Japan
Hometown: Ichikawa, Chiba, Japan
Fighting Styles: Pancrase, Shootfighting
Affiliations: SRC MMA Training Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights