MENU
#Conor McGregor #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Bellator 180 #UFC 202 #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Holly Holm #Cain Velasquez #UFC 205

  • 21 fights
  • 726 views

Kazuhiro Ito
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 13 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Kazuhiro
Last Name: Ito
Nickname: Jungle
Date of Birth: February 20, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hiroshima Japan
Hometown: Hiroshima Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: TK Esperanza
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights