MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Darren Till #Anderson Silva

  • 20 fights
  • 567 views

Katsuya Ishida
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Katsuya
Last Name: Ishida
Nickname: Garitto
Date of Birth: October 26, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gifu City, Gifu Japan
Hometown: Gifu City, Gifu Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nex Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights