MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Max Holloway #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 12 fights
  • 955 views

Kassim Annan
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kassim
Last Name: Annan
Nickname: Hulk
Date of Birth: December 18, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 201 lbs (91 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Antony Haut de Seine
Hometown: Antony, Haut de Seine France
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: French Konnection
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights