MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Conor McGregor #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Ernest Chavez #TWC #Max Holloway

  • 36 fights
  • 20154 views

25 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Karo
Last Name: Parisyan
Nickname: The Heat
Date of Birth: August 28, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (192 cm)
Location: North Hollywood, California
Hometown: Yerevan, Armenian SSR, USSR
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Glendale Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights