MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 18 fights
  • 893 views

Karl Turek
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Karl
Last Name: Turek
Nickname: Robocop
Date of Birth: August 04, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Milwaukee, USA
Hometown: Milwaukee, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Roufusport
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights