MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 33 fights
  • 5629 views

24 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Karl
Last Name: Amoussou
Nickname: Psycho
Date of Birth: November 21, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (179.1 cm)
Location: lle de France, France
Hometown: Draguignan, France
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Savate, Judo Black Belt
Affiliations: Haute Tension
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights