MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Angela Magana

  • 23 fights
  • 13786 views

13 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Karl
Last Name: James Noons
Nickname: King
Date of Birth: December 07, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: Kailua-Kona, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Kempo Karate Black Belt, Sanshou, Muay Thai, Boxing
Affiliations: City Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights