MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #UFC Fight Night 111 #Gilbert Smith #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Jesse Taylor #Cody Garbrandt #Chael Sonnen #Floyd Mayweather

  • 12 fights
  • 690 views

Karim Sorensen
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Karim
Last Name: Sorensen
Nickname: Kimo
Date of Birth: April 12, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: ?rhus
Hometown: Århus Denmark
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights