MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #MMA Rocks #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 27 fights
  • 1182 views

11 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kaleo
Last Name: Kwan
Nickname: Lights Out
Date of Birth: August 01, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waimanalo, Hawaii
Hometown: Kailua, Hawaii, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Freestyle
Affiliations: Eastsidaz, ShinKali Academy, BJ Penn MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights