MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Paul Daley #Conor McGregor

  • 13 fights
  • 2046 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kala
Last Name: Hose
Nickname: Kolohe
Date of Birth: May 25, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wai'anae, Hawaii United States
Hometown: Wai'anae, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights