MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 4 fights
  • 1323 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Young
Nickname: Young-gunz
Date of Birth: November 09, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, Texas
Hometown: Ogallala, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Westling, Boxing
Affiliations: Elite-MMA Houston
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights