MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Jose Aldo

  • 36 fights
  • 2772 views

19 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Baesman
Nickname: Raw Deal
Date of Birth: June 03, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Susanville, California, United States
Hometown: Pittsburg, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights