MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #Saturday Night Fights #David Branch #Nate Diaz #GGG #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 35 fights
  • 2772 views

19 Wins - 14 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Baesman
Nickname: Raw Deal
Date of Birth: June 03, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Susanville, California, United States
Hometown: Pittsburg, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights