MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 8 fights
  • 701 views

Justin Villella
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Villella
Nickname: The Juice
Date of Birth: March 26, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Villella Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights