MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #DWTNCS #UFC 215

  • 21 fights
  • 1224 views

Justin Hawes
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Hawes
Nickname: The Hawk
Date of Birth: January 13, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 199 lbs (90.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Redmond, Oregon USA
Hometown: Redmond, Oregon USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Desert Dogs
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights