MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Jan Blachowicz

  • 9 fights
  • 2411 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Frazier
Nickname: The Grizzly Bear
Date of Birth: June 15, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Batesville,AR
Hometown: Charleston,SC, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Submission Grappling
Affiliations: Without Limits MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights