MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator 183 #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Teruto Ishihara

  • 17 fights
  • 1739 views

9 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Levens
Nickname: The Executioner
Date of Birth: March 18, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newport Beach, California
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Ruas Vale Tudo,CSW
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights