MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Michael Bisping

  • 14 fights
  • 571 views

Justin Schmit
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Schmit
Nickname: The Animal
Date of Birth: July 20, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 210 lbs (95.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolution Fitness Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights