MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Paul Daley

  • 17 fights
  • 4890 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Lawrence
Nickname: The American Kid
Date of Birth: May 15, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Pacific, Missouri United States
Hometown: Pacific, Missouri
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: 21st Century Self Defense, Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights