MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 15 fights
  • 1060 views

Justin Linn
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Linn
Nickname: The Mortal Sinn
Date of Birth: June 19, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tapout Training Center Las Vegas
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights