MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #GSP

  • 23 fights
  • 3560 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Edwards
Nickname: Fast Eddy
Date of Birth: January 26, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Bellefontaine, Ohio
Hometown: Mansfield, Ohio USA
Fighting Styles: Greco Roman Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Sanshou
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights