MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 22 fights
  • 599 views

Jurgen Dolch
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jurgen
Last Name: Dolch
Nickname: Batista
Date of Birth: June 24, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kempten, Germany
Hometown: Kempten, Germany
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Ares
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights