MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Conor McGregor #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #TJ Dillashaw

  • 22 fights
  • 864 views

14 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Junji
Last Name: Ito
Nickname: Sarumaru
Date of Birth: August 23, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Yokohama, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Yokohama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights