MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 20 fights
  • 408 views

Jun Doi
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jun
Last Name: Doi
Nickname: Seitei
Date of Birth: October 17, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kyoto Japan
Hometown: Kyoto Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Miburo MMA Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights