MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Bellator 179

  • 16 fights
  • 846 views

Jun Osawa
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Jun
Last Name: Osawa
Nickname: Big Jun
Date of Birth: March 31, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toyama Japan
Hometown: Toyama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Club Barbarian
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights