MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #Jewels #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 34 fights
  • 751 views

33 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Julio
Last Name: Neves
Nickname: Morceguinho
Date of Birth: April 25, 1994 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina Brazil
Hometown: Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Company Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights