MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 36 fights
  • 1142 views

24 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Julio
Last Name: Cesar de Almeida
Nickname: Field
Date of Birth: June 14, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights