#UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Max Holloway #Alexander Volkanovski #Petr Yan #Jose Aldo #Rose Namajunas #Jessica Andrade #Amanda Ribas #Paige VanZant #Volkan Oezdemir #Jiri Prochazka #KSW 53 #Martin Day #Makwan Amirkhani #UFC 245 #Leonardo Santos #Roman Bogatov

Julio Cesar Chavez Jr.

  • 48 views


First Name: Julio Cesar
Last Name: Chavez Jr.
Nickname: JC Jr.
Date of Birth: February 16, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Culiacán, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacán, Sinaloa, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jcchavezjr1
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/jcchavezjr
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos