MENU
#Conor McGregor #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 16 fights
  • 3816 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Julianna
Last Name: Pena
Nickname: The Venezuelan Vixen
Date of Birth: August 19, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Spokane, Washington United States
Hometown: Spokane, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: SikJitsu
Website: http://juliannapenashop.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JuliannaPenaMMA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/venezuelanvixen
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/venezuelanvixen
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights