MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler #Cody Garbrandt

  • 5 fights
  • 641 views

Juan Beltran
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Juan
Last Name: Beltran
Nickname: Sin Miedo
Date of Birth: January 01, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Los Angeles, Baja California United States
Hometown: Los Angeles, Baja California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Vo Sci Acadamy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights