MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 9 fights
  • 912 views

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Juan
Last Name: Lubbe
Nickname: Legacy
Date of Birth: June 26, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng
Hometown: Norwood, Johannesburg
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fight and Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights