MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis #Fabricio Werdum

  • 2 fights
  • 477 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jovany
Last Name: Varela
Nickname: Anaconda
Date of Birth: July 17, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Los Angeles,CA U.S.A
Hometown: Juticalpa, USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Sambo, Judo
Affiliations: Gokor's Hayastan MMA Academy
Website: http://www.Jovany.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/jovany.varela1
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/Jovanybjj
Instagram: https://instagram.com/jovanyvarela
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights