MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Cris Cyborg #Demian Maia

  • 4 fights
  • 563 views

Joshua Moore
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: The Problem
Date of Birth: May 05, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Akron, Ohio United States
Hometown: Akron, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Beatdown
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights