MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Gokhan Saki #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Yushin Okami

  • 19 fights
  • 903 views

Joshua Hancock
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Hancock
Nickname: Hollywood
Date of Birth: January 30, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Thomson Georgia
Hometown: Aiken, South Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: World Extreme Fighting Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights