MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 43 fights
  • 34003 views

35 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joshua Lawrence
Last Name: Barnett
Nickname: The Warmaster
Date of Birth: November 10, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Fullerton, California, U.S.
Hometown: Seattle, Washington, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Catch Wrestling
Affiliations: CSW
Website: http://www.joshbarnett.tv
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JoshBarnettOfficial
Twitter: https://twitter.com/joshlbarnett
Instagram: https://instagram.com/joshlbarnett
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/jbarnett71
Current Organization:

Professional Fights