MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Time To Shine

  • 11 fights
  • 1200 views

Josh Ofiu
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Ofiu
Nickname: The Silent Monster
Date of Birth: May 20, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 255 lbs (115.7 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: La Mirada, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Greatland Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights