MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 6 fights
  • 720 views

Josh Krizan
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Krizan
Nickname: The Romanian Hammer
Date of Birth: August 20, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lakewood, Ohio United States
Hometown: Lakewood, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights