MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Artem Lobov #Alexander Shlemenko #Andre Fili #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 19 fights
  • 1262 views

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Souder
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: June 24, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights