MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 7 fights
  • 1100 views

Josh Lasich
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Lasich
Nickname: The Ox
Date of Birth: June 14, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntsburg, Ohio United States
Hometown: Huntsburg, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights