MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 17 fights
  • 649 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Muller
Nickname: The Jedi
Date of Birth: March 21, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Norwood, Johannesburg
Hometown: Norwood, Gauteng South Africa
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: House Of Pain
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights