MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #GSP

  • 9 fights
  • 1511 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Clopton
Nickname: The Gentleman
Date of Birth: July 11, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (169 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: San Francisco, California
Hometown: Columbus, Mississippi USA
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Cesar Gracie Jiu-Jitsu, Fairtex Gym, El Nino Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights