MENU
#Conor McGregor #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 6 fights
  • 556 views

Josh Knight
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Knight
Nickname: The Cat
Date of Birth: December 21, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lincoln, Nebraska United States
Hometown: Lincoln, Nebraska United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lincoln MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights