MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Bellator MMA #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone

  • 19 fights
  • 2403 views

15 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Bryant
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: April 23, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Hometown: Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Absolute Combat Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights