MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #Jewels #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 10 fights
  • 1112 views

Josh Bacallao
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Bacallao
Nickname: Iron Heart
Date of Birth: September 27, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lakeland, Florida United States
Hometown: Lakeland, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights