MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Alexander Gustafsson #Ben Askren #Colosseum #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane

  • 11 fights
  • 627 views

Josh Tyler
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Tyler
Nickname: El Cabron
Date of Birth: August 18, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mechanicsville, Virginia United States
Hometown: Mechanicsville, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights